Fundacja dla Zwierząt ARGOS
ul. Garncarska 37A,
04-886 Warszawa
tel./fax: 022 615 52 82;
fundacja@argos.org.pl
47 1240 6133 1111 0000 4808 5915

2007 | 2008 | 2009 | 2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 |

2017

Podziękowania

Dziękujemy za darowizny wpłacone na rachunek Fundacji:

marzec 2017

Adamska Ewa, 

Bączek Jakub,  Bałazy Małgorzata,  Bartłomiej Mosakowski,  Bederski Wojciech,  Belenkova Tatiana,  Besztak Ewa,  Biegalska Amelia,  Bieńkowska Olga,  Biesiadecka Aleksandra,  Bilńska Elżbieta,  Binkowska Halina,  Bloch Filip,  BLUE MEDIA SA,  Błesznowska-Korniłowicz Katarzyna,  Błońska Ewa,  Bobińska Aleksandra,  Boczkowska Aleksandra,  Brejnak-Garmol Maria,  Broniarek-Woźniak Marta,  Buba Dariusz, 

Chmielewska Teresa,  Chybicka Anna,  Cwanek-Chodzińska Ludmiła,  Cymańska Beata,  Czarnota Monika,  Czekała Marianna,  Czerniawska Irena,  Czołoszyńska Halina, 

Dacka Magdalena,  Deoniziak Katarzyna,  Dmytruk Julia,  Domagała Marek,  Dragunowicz Maria, 

FUNDACJA SIEPOMAGA, 

Girtler Katarzyna,  Gołębiowska Aleksandra Gorczyca Adam,  Gortat Magdalena,  Górska Olga,  Grabczyńska-Gryziak Olga,  Grabowska Magdalena,  Grzejdziak Magdalena, 

Halicka Katarzyna,  Hankus Ewa,  Hyża Joanna, 

Imroth Marta, 

Jacyna-Bosch Agata,  Juraszyńska Aleksandra,  Jurek-Krzyżewska Maja,  Juszkiewicz Anna, 

Kacalak Agnieszka,  Kamola Angelika,  Kaniewska Grażyna,  Kann Natalia,  Karwowska Katarzyna,  Kasarełło Kaja,  Katarzyna Polus,  Kieza Justyna,  Kośnik Sylwia,  Kołodziejczyk Michał,  Kołodziejska Hanna,  Konderski Marek,  Korgul Paulina,  Korzeniecka Katarzyna,  Kowlaska Jolanta,  Kraszewska Danuta,  Król Aneta,  Krukowska-Onopowicz Joanna,  Kubaczewska Małgorzata,  Kubicka Magdalena,  Kulawik Zofia, 

Leśniewska-Sobczak Mariola,  Lenard Andrzej,  Libucha Iwona,  Lipnicka-Solecka Bożena,  Lubaszewska Emilia, 

Łabieniec Monika,  Łyś Agnieszka, 

Maciejuk Anna,  Majchrzak Justyna,  Markowska Oktawia,  Masny Ewa,  Melonik Julianna,  Milczarek Kamila,  Milewski Grzegorz,  Miller Halina,  Miller Zygmunt,  Mioduszewscy Grzegorz i Romualda,  Mioduszewski Grzegorz,  Misiewicz Eliza Misiewicz,  Molda-Niewęgłowska Agata,  Mucha Halina,  Myć Bartłomiej, 

Nadolski Jacek,  Nehring Marta,  Niedziółka Monika,  Niska Małgorzata,  Nowak Dorota, 

Orski Krzysztof,  Otto Kinga,  Owczarek Katarzyna, 

Padło Barbara,  Pasek-Woronko Małgorzata,  Piechota Martyna,  Pietrzak Monika,  Piot Tadeusz,  Piórkowska Izabela,  Płoskonka Ewelina,  Podgórski Grzegorz,  Podlewska Ewa,  Podolska Anna,  Polok Iwona,  Ptaszyńska Agnieszka,  Puk Agata, 

Raczyńska Sylwia Raczyńska,  Radomski Michał,  Rouyan Anahita, 

Sawicka Joanna,  Sawicka Katarzyna,  Siek Anna,  Sirarpi Javakyan,  Siwak Andrzej,  Składanowski Marcin,  Skubisz Włodzimierz,  Sosińska Grażyna,  Stefański Zbigniew,  Stolarski Mariusz,  Strycharczuk Marlena,  Suzdorf Olga,  Syczewska Małgorzata,  Szabłowska Patrycja,  Szameta Aleksandra,  Szczech Krystyna,  Szczepańska Agnieszka,  Szczepańska Marta,  Szołucha-PrzybyŚ Monika,  Sztyber Joanna,  Szurek Karolina,  Szymańska Anna, 

Ślawska Diana, 

Tarnowska Joanna,  Tokarczyk Ewa,  Trusewicz Ewa,  Tucholska Magdalena, 

Urbankiewicz Aleksandra, 

Wach Paulina,  Walento-Furmańska Stanisława,  Walesiak Magdalena,  Wałęsa Anna,  Wasiak Katarzyna,  Wasilewska Anna,  Wdziekońska Teresa,  Weryszko Agata,  Wesołowska-Mańko Zyta,  Wiedeńska Alicja,  Wierzbowska-Reinhardt Bożenna,  Wietraszuk Anna,  Winiarska Ewa,  Włodarkiewicz Maria,  Wojciechowska Agnieszka,  Wójcik Adrian,  Wróbel Anna, 

Zabłocki Marek,  Zagrajek Marta,  Zagrodzka Alicja,  Zbroszczyk Ewa,  Zembrzuska-Piekarek Elżbieta,  Zych Monika, 

Żdan Aleksandra,  Żebrowska Anna,  Żmuda Katarzyna,  Żochowski Marcin,  Żukowska Izabela.

 

luty 2017

Auriga Patrycja,

Bałazy Małgorzata, Belenkova Tatiana, Besztak Ewa, Biesiadecka Aleksandra , Bilńska Elżbieta, Bloch Filip, Błesznowska-Korniłowicz Katarzyna, Błońska Ewa, Bobińska Aleksandra, Boczkowska Aleksandra, Brejnak Maria, Broniarek-Woźniak Marta, Buba Dariusz,

Chojnacki Krzysztof, Cwanek-Chodzińska Ludmiła, Cymańska Beata, Czarnota Monika,

Dacka Magdalena, Dmytruk Julia, Domagała Marek,

Girtler Katarzyna, Grabczyńska-Gryziak Olga, Grabowska Magdalena, Grzegorz Podgórski,

Halicka Katarzyna, Hankus Ewa,

Imroth Marta,

Jacyna-Bosch Agata, Juszkiewicz Anna,

Kacalak Agnieszka, Kaim Anna, Kaniewska Grażyna, Kann Natalia, Karbowska Hanna, Karwowska Katarzyna, Kasarełło Kaja, Kieza Justyna, Kośnik Sylwia, Kołodziejska Hanna, Korecka-Kozłowska Aleksandra, Kowalczyk Adam, Kowalski JarosŁAw, Kraszewska Danuta, Król Aneta, Kubicka Magdalena, Kurianiuk Edyta,

Leśniewska-Sobczak Mariola, Lenard Andrzej, Leszczyńska Karolina,

Łyś Agnieszka,

Machnacki Dariusz, Mańkowska Klaudia, Masny Ewa, Melania Miksiewcz, Midzio Katarzyna, Milczarek Kamila, Miller Zygmunt, Mosakowski Bartłomiej, Mucha Halina,

Nehring Marta, Nicki Paweł, NiedzióŁKa Monika, Niewęgłowska Agata,

Orski Krzysztof,

Padło Barbara, Pasek-Woronko Małgorzata, Pawlas Szymon, Piotrowski Tadeusz, Polok Iwona, Ptaszyńska Agnieszka, Puk Agata,

Raczyńska Sylwia, Rouyan Anahita, Rudzka Joanna,

Sawicka Joanna, Siek Anna, Składanowski Marcin, Skubisz Włodzimierz, Stolarski Mariusz, Strycharczuk Marlena, Syczewska Małgorzata, Szabłowska Patrycja, Szameta Aleksandra, Szczech Krystyna, Szołucha-Przybyś Monika, Szurek Karolina, Szymańska Anna,

Tarnowska Joanna, Tucholska Magdalena,

Urbankiewicz Aleksandra,

Walesiak Magdalena, Wałęsa Anna, Wasiak Katarzyna, Wasilewska Anna, Wesołowska-Mańko Zyta, Wierzbowska-Reinhardt Bożenna, Wietraszuk Anna, Winiarska Ewa, Wójcik Adrian,

Zabłocki Marek, Zagrajek Marta, Zagrodzka Alicja, Zbroszczyk Ewa, Zembrzuska-Piekarek Elżbieta, Zych Monika,

Żarczyńska Sylwia, Żdan Aleksandra, Żmuda Katarzyna, Żołyniak Aleksandra, Żukowska Izaela.

 

styczeń 2017

Auriga Patrycja,

Baczyńska-Kaczmarek Marta, Bałazy Małgorzata, Beata Cymańska, Bederski Wojciech i Tustanowska Joanna, Beklenkova Tatiana, Besztak Ewa, Biesiadecka Aleksandra, Bilińska Elżbieta, Bloch Filip, Błesznowska Katarztyna, Błońska Ewa, Bobińska Aleksandra, Boczkowska Aleksandra, Brejnak Maria, Broniarek Marta, Buba Dariusz,

Chmielewska Bogna, Chojnacki Krzysztof, Chruściel Marta, Cwanek-CHodzińska Ludmiła, Cyprianicki Paweł, Czarnota Monika, Czołoszyńska Halina,

Dacka Magalena, Dragunowicz Maria,

FUNDACJA FANIMANI,

Galus-Heman Katarzyna, Girtler Katarzyna, Grabczyńska Olga, Grabowska Magdalena,

Halicka Katarzyna, Hankus Ewa,

Jaśkiewicz Teresa, Jacyna-Bosch Agata, Juszkiewicz Anna,

Kacalak Agnieszka, Kaim Anna, Kaniewska Grażyna, Kann Natalia, Kasarełło Kaja, Kieza Justyna, Kośnik Sylwia, Kołodziejska Hanna, Korecka-Kozłowska Aleksandra, Korzska Izabela, Kowalczyk Adam, Kowalska Jolanta, Kowlaczyk Adam, Kraszewska Danuta, Król Aneta, Krukowska-Onopowicz Agnieszka, Kubicka Magdalena, Kuzebska Monika,

Leśniewska-Sobczak Mariola, Lenard Andrzej, Libucha Iwona, Lubaszewska Emilia,

Łyś Agnieszka,

Markowska Oktawia, Masny Ewa, Midzio Katarzyna, Miksiewicz Melania, Mikulska Anna, Milczarek Kamila, Miller Zygmunt, Mioduszewscy Grzegorz i Romualda, Molda Agata, Mosakowski Bartłomiej, Mucha Halina, Myć Bartłomiej,

Nadolski Jacek, Nehring Marta, Niedziółka Monika, Nieszczera Karolina,

Ochmański Mikołaj, Orski Krzysztof,

Padło Barbara, Pasek-Woronko Małgorzata, Piotrowski Tadeusz, Podgórski Grzegorz, Polak Apolonia, Ptaszyńska Agnieszka, Puk Agata,

Raczyńska Sylwia, Royan Anahita, Rudzka Joanna, Ruszczyk Mirosław, Rutkowska Kamila,

Sawicka Joanna, Składanowski Marcin, Skubisz Włodzimierz, Sosińska Grażyna, Stawska Edyta, Stępień Angelika, Stolarski Mariusz, Stolarz Danuta, Strycharczuk Marlena, Suzdorf Olga, Syczewska Małgorzata, Szabłowska Partycja, Szameta Aleksdandra, Szczech Krystyna, Szołucha-Przybyś Monika, Szurek KArolina, Szymańska Anna,

Tarnowska Joanna, Tucholska Magdalena,

Urbankiewicz Aleksandra,

Walento-Furmańska Stanisława, Walesiak Magdalena, WałęSa Anna, Wasiak Katarztyna, Wasilewska Anna, Wdziekońska Teresa, Wesołowska-Mańko Zyta, Wierzbowska-Reinhardt Bożenna, Wietraszuk Anna, Winiarska Ewa, Wójcik Adrian,

Zabłocki Marek, Zagrajek Marta, Zagrodzka Alicja, Zarębska Krystyna, Zbroszszyk Ewa, Zdan Aleksandra, Zdeb Agnieszka, Zembrzuska-Piekarek Elżbieta, Zych Monika,

Żarczyńska Sylwia, Żmuda Katarzyna, Żołyniak Aleksandra, Żukowska Izabela.